May 2019
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
April 29, 2019

Category: Nun\'s Field7:30 pm: C Team Training

7:30 pm: C Team Training
April 30, 2019

Category: Nun\'s Field5:00 pm: U16 Boys Training

5:00 pm: U16 Boys Training

Category: Main Field5:30 pm: U16 Girls Training (Tues)

5:30 pm: U16 Girls Training (Tues)

Category: Nun\'s Field6:00 pm: U12 Boys Training

6:00 pm: U12 Boys Training
May 1, 2019 May 2, 2019

Category: Nun\'s Field6:00 pm: U12 Boys Training

6:00 pm: U12 Boys Training
May 3, 2019

Category: Nun\'s Field7:30 pm: C Team Training

7:30 pm: C Team Training
May 4, 2019 May 5, 2019

Category: Nun\'s Field11:00 am: U16 Girls Training (Sun)

11:00 am: U16 Girls Training (Sun)

Category: Nun\'s Field6:00 pm: U12 Boys V Ballymac (2 teams)

6:00 pm: U12 Boys V Ballymac (2 teams)
May 6, 2019 May 7, 2019

Category: Main Field5:00 pm: U14 Girls Training (Tuedays)

5:00 pm: U14 Girls Training (Tuedays)

Category: Main Field5:30 pm: U16 Girls Training (Tues)

5:30 pm: U16 Girls Training (Tues)

Category: Nun\'s Field6:30 pm: U12 Girls V Fossa

6:30 pm: U12 Girls V Fossa
May 8, 2019

Category: Nun\'s Field7:00 pm: U14 Boys Div 1 SF V Moyvane

7:00 pm: U14 Boys Div 1 SF V Moyvane
May 9, 2019 May 10, 2019

Category: Nun\'s Field7:00 pm: Div 9 Co. League SF V Keel

7:00 pm: Div 9 Co. League SF V Keel

Category: Nun\'s Field7:30 pm: C Team Training

7:30 pm: C Team Training
May 11, 2019 May 12, 2019
May 13, 2019

Category: Nun\'s Field7:30 pm: C Team Training

7:30 pm: C Team Training
May 14, 2019

Category: Main Field5:00 pm: U14 Girls Training (Tuedays)

5:00 pm: U14 Girls Training (Tuedays)

Category: Main Field5:30 pm: U16 Girls Training (Tues)

5:30 pm: U16 Girls Training (Tues)
May 15, 2019

Category: Nun\'s Field6:00 pm: Go Games U10s

6:00 pm: Go Games U10s
May 16, 2019 May 17, 2019 May 18, 2019 May 19, 2019

Category: Nun\'s Field11:00 am: U10 Girls V Na Gaeil & girls Academy

11:00 am: U10 Girls V Na Gaeil & girls Academy

Category: Nun\'s Field6:00 pm: U12 Boys Co. League V An Ghaeltacht

6:00 pm: U12 Boys Co. League V An Ghaeltacht
May 20, 2019 May 21, 2019

Category: Main Field5:00 pm: U14 Girls Training (Tuedays)

5:00 pm: U14 Girls Training (Tuedays)

Category: Main Field5:30 pm: U14 Boys Training

5:30 pm: U14 Boys Training

Category: Nun\'s Field5:30 pm: U16 Girls Training (Tues)

5:30 pm: U16 Girls Training (Tues)
May 22, 2019

Category: Nun\'s Field5:30 pm: go Games U8s

5:30 pm: go Games U8s
May 23, 2019 May 24, 2019

Category: Nun\'s Field7:30 pm: C Team Training

7:30 pm: C Team Training
May 25, 2019 May 26, 2019

Category: Nun\'s Field4:00 pm: U14 Boys Training

4:00 pm: U14 Boys Training
May 27, 2019 May 28, 2019

Category: Main Field5:30 pm: U14 Boys Training

5:30 pm: U14 Boys Training

Category: Main Field5:30 pm: U16 Girls Training (Tues)

5:30 pm: U16 Girls Training (Tues)

Category: Nun\'s Field7:00 pm: Snr Ladies Training

7:00 pm: Snr Ladies Training
May 29, 2019 May 30, 2019 May 31, 2019 June 1, 2019

Category: Nun\'s Field11:00 am: U15 Boys Super Touch

11:00 am: U15 Boys Super Touch
June 2, 2019

Category: Nun\'s Field10:30 am: U13 Girls in club Challenge Match

10:30 am: U13 Girls in club Challenge Match

Return to calendar