October 2019
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
September 30, 2019

Category: Nun\'s Field7:30 pm: C Team Training Mon

7:30 pm: C Team Training Mon
October 1, 2019

Category: Nun\'s Field1:00 pm: Green V Mounthawk

1:00 pm: Green V Mounthawk

Category: Nun\'s Field6:00 pm: U14 Girls V KOR

6:00 pm: U14 Girls V KOR

Category: Nun\'s Field6:00 pm: U16 Girls Training (Tues)

6:00 pm: U16 Girls Training (Tues)
October 2, 2019

Category: Nun\'s Field6:00 pm: U16 Boys Training

6:00 pm: U16 Boys Training
October 3, 2019

Category: Nun\'s Field6:00 pm: U14 Girls Training

6:00 pm: U14 Girls Training

Category: Main Field7:00 pm: U16 Girls Training

7:00 pm: U16 Girls Training

Category: Nun\'s Field7:30 pm: Snr Ladies Thurs night Training

7:30 pm: Snr Ladies Thurs night Training
October 4, 2019 October 5, 2019 October 6, 2019

Category: Nun\'s Field11:00 am: Girls Academy

11:00 am: Girls Academy
October 7, 2019 October 8, 2019

Category: Nun\'s Field5:00 pm: U14 Girls Training

5:00 pm: U14 Girls Training

Category: Nun\'s Field6:00 pm: U16 Girls Training (Tues)

6:00 pm: U16 Girls Training (Tues)

Category: Nun\'s Field7:00 pm: Senior Ladies Mon Night Training

7:00 pm: Senior Ladies Mon Night Training
October 9, 2019

Category: Main Field6:00 pm: U16 Boys Training

6:00 pm: U16 Boys Training
October 10, 2019

Category: Main Field6:00 pm: U14 Girls Training

6:00 pm: U14 Girls Training

Category: Main Field7:00 pm: U16 Girls Training

7:00 pm: U16 Girls Training

Category: Nun\'s Field7:30 pm: Snr Ladies Training

7:30 pm: Snr Ladies Training
October 11, 2019 October 12, 2019 October 13, 2019
October 14, 2019

Category: Nun\'s Field6:00 pm: U12 Girls Town League V Churchill

6:00 pm: U12 Girls Town League V Churchill
October 15, 2019

Category: Nun\'s Field5:00 pm: U14 Girls Training

5:00 pm: U14 Girls Training

Category: Nun\'s Field6:00 pm: U16 Girls Training (Tues)

6:00 pm: U16 Girls Training (Tues)
October 16, 2019

Category: Main Field6:00 pm: U16 Boys Training

6:00 pm: U16 Boys Training
October 17, 2019

Category: Main Field6:00 pm: U14 Girls Training

6:00 pm: U14 Girls Training

Category: Main Field7:00 pm: U16 Girls Training

7:00 pm: U16 Girls Training

Category: Nun\'s Field7:30 pm: Snr Ladies Training

7:30 pm: Snr Ladies Training
October 18, 2019

Category: Nun\'s Field7:00 pm: Senior Men's Training

7:00 pm: Senior Men's Training
October 19, 2019 October 20, 2019
October 21, 2019 October 22, 2019

Category: Nun\'s Field6:00 pm: U16 Girls Training (Tues)

6:00 pm: U16 Girls Training (Tues)

Category: Nun\'s Field7:30 pm: Senior Mens Training

7:30 pm: Senior Mens Training
October 23, 2019

Category: Nun\'s Field6:30 pm: U14 Girls V Na Gaeil

6:30 pm: U14 Girls V Na Gaeil
October 24, 2019 October 25, 2019

Category: Nun\'s Field7:00 pm: Senior Men's Training

7:00 pm: Senior Men's Training

Category: Nun\'s Field7:30 pm: Snr Ladies Training

7:30 pm: Snr Ladies Training
October 26, 2019

Category: Nun\'s FieldN/A: John Lynch U10 Tournament

N/A: John Lynch U10 Tournament
October 27, 2019
October 28, 2019 October 29, 2019

Category: Nun\'s Field7:30 pm: Senior Mens Training

7:30 pm: Senior Mens Training
October 30, 2019 October 31, 2019

Category: Main Field7:00 pm: U16 Girls Training

7:00 pm: U16 Girls Training

Category: Nun\'s Field7:30 pm: Snr Ladies Training

7:30 pm: Snr Ladies Training
November 1, 2019

Category: Nun\'s Field7:00 pm: Senior Men's Training

7:00 pm: Senior Men's Training
November 2, 2019 November 3, 2019

Return to calendar